Personal data processing policy

Hereby, in accordance with the law of the Republic of Kazakhstan No. 94-V of May 21, 2013 "on personal data and their protection", I freely, by my will and in my own interest express my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data registered in accordance with the legislation of the Republic of Kazakhstan at the address: (hereinafter referred to as the operator).

Personal data-any information related to a specific or determined on the basis of such information to an individual.

This consent has been issued by me to process the following personal data:
- E-mail;
- Last name, first name, patronymic;
- Phone number.
- Delivery address.

Consent is given to the operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and/or without using the following tools: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (Update, Change), use, depersonalization, as well as performing any other actions provided for by the current legislation of the Republic of Kazakhstan in both non-automated and aavtomatized ways.

This consent is given to the operator to process my personal data for the following purposes:
- providing me with services / works;
- sending messages to my address regarding the services / works provided;
- preparing and sending responses to my requests;
- sending information to my address, including advertising, about the operator's events / products/services / work.

This consent is valid until it is revoked by sending a corresponding notification to the email address info@ordamed.com.ua,

If I withdraw my consent to the processing of personal data, the operator has the right to continue processing personal data without my consent, if there are grounds specified in Article 9 of the law of the Republic of Kazakhstan No. 94-V of May 21, 2013 "on personal data and their protection".

Catalog of medical equipment and Consumables

Contact us

User name:

By clicking the "Submit" button, you give consent to the processing of your personal data.

You don't have any orders yet

You can add all medical supplies to your shopping cart and pay for them